Misaki Kuno

Misaki Kuno

Misaki Kuno (久野 美咲, Kuno Misaki, born January 19, 1993) is a Japanese actress and voice actress from Tokyo, Japan.
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1993-01-19
Place of Birth: Tokyo, Tokyo Prefecture, Japan
Also Known As: 久野美咲

Movies List of Misaki Kuno