Sora Amamiya

Sora Amamiya

Sora Amamiya is a Japanese voice actress and singer from Toyko, affiliated with Music Ray'n. After passing an audition held by Music Ray'n, she made her voice acting debut in 2012. She played her first main role as Kaori Fujimiya in the 2014 anime series.
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1993-08-28
Place of Birth: Tokyo, Japan
Also Known As: 雨宮天, Амамия Сора, TrySail, Try Sail

Movies List of Sora Amamiya